"Live your dream"

Harleman Baseball / Softball Promoting


CLASS OF 2022

Domenico Stolfo: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): OF (offered: not committed)

Brennan Rogers: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, C, 3B (offered: not committed)

Carter Miller: Middletown High School (OH): MIF, OF (offered: not committed)


CLASS OF 2023

Kenton Harleman: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP, 1B  (offered: not committed)

Kolby Millard: Carlisle High School (OH): C

Luke Driskell: Bellbrook High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Ben Browning: National Trail High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Ben Major: Troy Christian High School (OH): OF

Ryan Howell: Northmont High School (OH): OF, RHP, 1B

Nick Wirick: Greenon High School (OH): C, RHP, 3B

Shaun Morse: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, OF

Cohen Chillinsky: Centerville High School (OH): OF, RHP

Bryce Gill: Carlisle High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Blake Oberding: Bellbrook High School (OH): MIF

Tyler Crammer: Eaton High School (OH): C

Brandon Gross: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, MIF

Lucas Dingledine: Middletown High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Mekhi Wright: Wayne High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B

Caden Campbell: Mason High School (OH): RHP, 2B, OF

Josh Burroughs: Springboro High School (OH): 3B, OF, MIF

Brock Vaughn: Miamisburg High School (OH): LHP, OF

Cole Huxtable: Centerville High School (OH): 3B, SS, RHP

Benton Yoxtheimer: Bellbrook High School (OH): 1B, 3B, OF

Jarron Willoby: Kenton High School (OH): RHP, SS, 3B

Carson Hibbs: Wilmington High School (OH): OF

Nathan Scanlon: Dayton Christian High School (OH): C

Kevin Denry, Jr.: Franklin High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B (offered: not committed)

Sean Krueckeberg: Mason High School (OH): LHP, OF

Mark Maruca Centerville High School (OH): C, RHP, OF, 2B

Braydon Cowsert: Miamisburg High School (OH): MIF, C, RHP

Jourdan Batsche-Stupp: Miamisburg High School (OH): 1B

Brayden Hubbell: Bellbrook High School (OH): 3B, 1B

Jack Keighley: Alter High School (OH): 3B, C, MIF

Nolan Krekeler: Moeller High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Reid Tintsman: Easton High School (OH): LHP


CLASS OF 2024

JT Gels: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B

Parker Shannon: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, MIF

Luke Burroughs: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, 2B

Owen Hayes: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): LHP, 1B, OF

Caleb Hartman: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): MIF

Isaac Scanlon: Dayton Christian High School (OH): C, OF

Hunter Todd: Mason High School (OH): OF, RHP

Kyle O'Connor: Lebanon High School (OH): LHP

Nathan Bachmann: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Nicholas Wharton: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, 1B, SS, OF

Kayde Baker: Brookville High School (OH): C, SS

Lance DeDario: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): C, 2B

Kyle Myers: Miamisburg High School (OH): C, OF

Tate Aaronson Wood: Madison High School (OH): C, SS

Matthew Wheatley: Centerville High School (OH): 1B, C

Dane Hopp: Miamisburg High School (OH): MIF, OF, RHP

Matthew Jordan: Bellbrook High School (OH): SS, OF, RHP

Teddy Trupp: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, 2B, OF

Brayden Chavies: Home-School (OH): RHP, C, 1B, 3B, SS

Kason Williams: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): Utility

Kaz Williams: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): Utility

Nathan Cordero: Waynesville High School (OH): OF, 3B

Drew Hopkins: Miamisburg High School (OH): OF

Parker Close: Valley View High School (OH): RHP, OF

Connor Mittenberger: Centerville High School (OH): MIF, 3B, OF

Braden Chambers: Brookville High School (OH): SS, C, RHP

Ryan Lewis: Beavercreek High School (OH): OF, RHP

Carson Dyer: Northridge High School (OH): UT, RHP

Jacob Beck: Northmont High School (OH): 1B, 3B, C, RHP

Chase Venters: Northridge High School (OH): RHP

Connor Pennington: Beavercreek High School (OH): OF


CLASS OF 2025
Nate Houseknecht: Beavercreek High School (OH): 2B, RHP, OF

Dylan Lowe: Xenia High School (OH): 3B, RHP, C

Colten Muhlenkamp: Springboro High School (OH): SS, 2B, RHP

Noah Siebel: Springboro High School (OH): 2B, RHP, OF

Carson Welch: Beechwood High School (KY): C, UT

Jose Ortiz: Wayne High School (OH): 1B, LHP

Devin Siebel: Xenia High School (OH): OF, 1B, RHP

Judah Simmons: Troy Christian High School (OH): RHP, 1B

Noah Wickline: Dayton Christian High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Nathan LeBlanc: Waynesville High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B, OF

Cooper Steckel: Carlisle High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Jake Craiglow: Miamisburg High School (OH): IF, RHP

Hayden Masenheimer: Lebanon High School (OH): RHP, OF

Tyler Raker: Bellbrook High School (OH): C, RHP, IF

Josh Beavon: Lebanon High School (OH): C, 2B, 3B

Justin Harphant: Legacy Christian High School (OH): C, UT

Logan Walker: Miamisburg High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Seth Landsaw: Centerville High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Chase Brown: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP

Jason Hodge: Springboro High School (OH): LHP, 1B, OF

Grady Combs: Madison High School (OH): MIF, 3B, RHP

Haydon Simonds: Edgewood High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Austin Mullikin: Lebanon High School (OH): MIF

Nolan Cummings: Lebanon High School (OH): 1B

Joey Frisk: Beavercreek High School (OH): MIF

Anthony Wright: Carroll High School (OH): MIF, 3B

Luke Franklin: Centerville High School (OH): OF

Austin Hamilton: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): MIF, RHP


CLASS OF 2026

Luis Aiden: Troy High School (OH): C, 2B, OF

David Pickthorn: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, SS, 2B

Lucas Salazar: Xenia High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Braden Stoehr: Centerville High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Caleb Black: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP, SS

Adriel Angel: Legacy Knight (OH): UT

Sam Papanek: Waynesville High School (OH): OF

CLASS OF 2027

Brayden Walter: Stebbins High School (OH): LHP, OF