Harleman Baseball / Softball Promoting

"Live your dream"


CLASS OF 2024

JT Gels: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B

Parker Shannon: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, MIF

Luke Burroughs: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, 2B

Owen Hayes: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): LHP, 1B, OF

Isaac Scanlon: Dayton Christian High School (OH): C, OF

Nicholas Wharton: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, 1B, SS, OF

Kayde Baker: Brookville High School (OH): C, SS

Lance DeDario: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): C, 2B

Matthew Wheatley: Centerville High School (OH): 1B, C

Matthew Jordan: Bellbrook High School (OH): SS, OF, RHP

Kason Williams: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): Utility

Kaz Williams: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): Utility

Connor Miltenberger: Centerville High School (OH): MIF, 3B, OF

Braden Chambers: Brookville High School (OH): SS, C, RHP

Jacob Beck: Northmont High School (OH): 1B, 3B, C, RHP

Chase Venters: Northridge High School (OH): RHP

Connor Pennington: Beavercreek High School (OH): OF

Zach Sparks: Scott High School (KY): C, 3B, OF

Tyler Wright: Valley View High School (OH): C, 1B, 3B, OF, RHP

Zayden Vultaggio: Little Miami High School (OH): MIF

Benjamin Jackson: Little Miami High School (OH): MIF, OF

Caleb Hartman: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): MIF

Isaac Shults: Franklin High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Landon Turner: Tippecanoe High School (OH): MIF

Evan Kaiser: Troy High School (OH): OF, 1B

Connor Apple: Miami East High School (OH): SS, 3B, RHP

Tyler Phillips: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Alec Poole: Springboro High School (OH): 1B, 3B

Mickey Anderson: Piqua High School (OH): OF, RHP

Brady Haas: Madison High School (OH): C

Jace Griffith: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): INF, C

Trenton Hoffman: Miami Trace High School (OH): RHP, 1B

Trevor Molnar: Beavercreek High School (OH): LHP, 1B, OF

Luke Benetis: Bellbrook High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B, OF


CLASS OF 2025
Nate Houseknecht: Beavercreek High School (OH): 2B, RHP, OF

Dylan Lowe: Xenia High School (OH): 3B, RHP, C

Colten Muhlenkamp: Springboro High School (OH): SS, 2B, RHP

Noah Siebel: Springboro High School (OH): 2B, RHP, OF

Carson Welch: Beechwood High School (KY): C, UT

Jose Ortiz: Wayne High School (OH): 1B, LHP

Devin Siebel: Xenia High School (OH): OF, 1B, RHP

Judah Simmons: Troy Christian High School (OH): RHP, 1B

Noah Wickline: Dayton Christian High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Nathan LeBlanc: Waynesville High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B, OF

Cooper Steckel: Carlisle High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Jake Craiglow: Miamisburg High School (OH): IF, RHP

Hayden Masenheimer: Lebanon High School (OH): RHP, OF

Tyler Raker: Bellbrook High School (OH): C, RHP, IF

Josh Beavon: Lebanon High School (OH): C, 2B, 3B

Justin Harphant: Legacy Christian High School (OH): C, UT

Logan Walker: Miamisburg High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Seth Landsaw: Centerville High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Chase Brown: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP

Jason Hodge: Springboro High School (OH): LHP, 1B, OF

Grady Combs: Madison High School (OH): MIF, 3B, RHP

Haydon Simonds: Edgewood High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Austin Mullikin: Lebanon High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Nolan Cummings: Lebanon High School (OH): 1B

Joey Frisk: Beavercreek High School (OH): MIF

Anthony Wright: Carroll High School (OH): MIF, 3B

Luke Franklin: Centerville High School (OH): OF

Austin Hamilton: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Xavier Camacho: Grant County High School (KY): C, 2B, RHP

Barron Welsh: Southwestern High School (IN): C, 3B, RHP, OF, MIF

Austin Jones: Southwestern High School (IN): MIF, OF

Aidan Kerns: Walton-Verona High School (KY): RHP, MIF, 3B

Brant Dudley: Xenia High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Wesley Nicholson: Bellbrook High School (OH): 2B, C, OF

Davis Bayer: Stephen T. Badin High School (OH): OF

Ryan Lewis: Beavercreek High School (OH): OF, RHP

Tyler Otto: Centerville High School (OH): OF, 1B, RHP

Trevor Davis: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, MIF

Landan Savareid: Northmont High School (OH): C, OF, RHP, UT

Frankie Torbeck: Archbishop Moeller High School (OH): 1B, OF, LHP

Ethan Applegate: Middletown High School (OH): RHP, UT

Eben Biggers: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, 2B, OF

Noah Best: Mason High School (OH): 2B, 3B, RHP

Zane Sawyer: Lebanon High School (OH): RHP, OF

Anthony Watson: Eaton High School (OH): C, OF

Cooper Wilson: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Christian Feldkamp: Lebanon High School (OH): c, RHP, 3B

Zach Barrows: Tecumseh High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Garrett Kidder: Bellbrook High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 2B

Cameron Knight: Meadowdale High School (OH): RHP, OF

Joey Adams: Springboro High School (OH): OF

Brendon Rowe: Carlisle High School (OH): RHP, OF

Evan Colegrove: Miami Trace High School (OH): SS

Adam Smith: Springboro High School (OH): OF


CLASS OF 2026

Luis Aiden: Troy High School (OH): C, 2B, OF

David Pickthorn: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, SS, 2B

Lucas Salazar: Xenia High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Braden Stoehr: Centerville High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

Caleb Black: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP, SS

Adriel Angel: Legacy Knight (OH): UT

Sam Papanek: Waynesville High School (OH): OF

Cody Newsome: Archbishop Carroll High School (OH): RHP, OF, 3B

Andrew Bogner: Northmont High School (OH): RHP, OF

Josh Tribble: Oakwood High School (OH): 1B, LHP, OF

Cohen Gibson: Beavercreek High School (OH): LHP, 1B, OF

Dylan Stevens: Northmont High School (OH): 1B, OF

Reid Branham: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, 2B, OF

Garret Hoke: Northmont High School (OH): OF, SS

Zander Juday: Richmond High School (IN): MIF, RHP

Gage Hoke: Northmont High School (OH): OF, 2B

RJ Dunn: Carlisle High School (OH): C, OF

Lucas Horn: Brookville High School (OH): C, UT

Evan Weinberg: Springboro High School (OH): OF, 1B, 3B

Carter Chinn: Tippecanoe High School (OH): 3B, OF, RHP

Ethan Davis: Tippecanoe High School (OH): RHP, 2B

Chris Hodge, Jr.: Dayton Christian High School (OH): OF, LHP

Noah Bramble: Lakota West High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Brady Whittaker: Northmont High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B, OF

Jaden Starcher: Vandalia Butler High School (OH): RHP, INF, C

Alex Stomoff: Lebanon High School (OH): LHP, 1B, RF

Ty Skidmore: Centerville High School (OH): C, 3B, 2B

Dillon Phillips: Dixie High School (OH): C, RHP, OF

Braden Trent: Miamisburg High School (OH): 1B, LHP

Logan Smith: Vandalia Butler High School (OH): LHP, OF

Drake Sauber: Northmont High School (OH): RHP, OF

Drew Conger: Carlisle High School (OH): RHP, MIF

Mitchell Schmidt: Archbishop Carroll High School (OH): 3B, OF

Sean Heberling: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): RHP, 3B, UT

Mark Madison: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

CLASS OF 2027

Brayden Walter: Stebbins High School (OH): LHP, OF

Carson Smith: Miami East High School (OH): RHP, OF

Kian Rainey: Yellow Springs High School (OH): C

Hayden Traxler: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, OF

Ty Allen: Sidney High School (OH): 1B

Peyton Fry: Fairborn High School (OH): RHP, SS, OF

Muhammad Babar: Fairborn High School (OH): UT

Lucas Hoop: Troy High School (OH): SS


CLASS OF 2028

Frank Pound: Northridge High School (OH): OF