"Live your dream"

Harleman Baseball Promoting



CLASS OF 2019

Jacob Wenning: Coldwater High School (OH): MIF, RHP (offered: not committed)

Jack Crider: Anderson High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 2B (offered: not committed)

Tyler Gambill: Kings High School (OH): MIF, RHP (offered: not committed)

Nate Green: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): RHP (offered: not committed)

Kenyon Abbott: Mason High School (OH): RHP (offered: not committed)

Gabe Zarco: Mortan Ranch High School (TX): RHP/MIF (offered: not committed)

Sam Jackson: Dayton Christian High School (OH): RHP/C/1B


CLASS OF 2020

Joseph Schaffer: West Carrollton High School (OH): C

Aiden Kinser: Franklin High School (OH): SS, 2B

Benjamin Hidy: Lebanon High School (OH): LHP, OF, 1B

Jared Shanks: Beavercreek High School (OH): 2B, RHP, OF

Nolan Frisk: Beavercreek High School (OH): SS, C, RHP

Austin Schroeder: Beavercreek High School (OH): C, 1B

Luke Bradshaw: Ryle High School (KY): 1B, 3B, RHP

CJ Calpin: Archbishop Fenwick High School (OH): RHP, MIF, 3B

Alex Hamilton: Miamisburg High School (OH): 1B, 3B, RHP

John Warner: Fairfield High School (OH): C, OF

Luke Hughes: Archbishop Fenwick High School (OH): RHP, 3B, OF

Sam Sherrill: Bellbrook High School (OH): RHP, OF

Grant Harris: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Sonny Craft: Fairfield High School (OH): OF

Logan Tanner: Lebanon High School (OH): 2B, SS, 3B

Alex Gavern: Edgewood High School (OH): RHP, SS

Michael Lorenz: Lakota West High School (OH): 1B, RF, RHP

Andrew Dreier: Dayton Christian High School (OH): OF, RHP


CLASS OF 2021

Ethan Miller: Beavercreek High School (OH): OF

Ian Long: Beavercreek High School (OH): 2B, SS

Hunter Chillinsky: Centerville High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B

Connor Kenney: Edgewood High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B, OF

Dillon Lacey: Lakota East High School (OH): C, 1B

Peyton Bolin: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, 1B, SS, 3B

Dylan Frymoyer: Miamisburg High School (OH): LHP, 1B

Addison Culpepper: Beavercreek High School (OH): OF, 2B, SS

Anton Mere: Centerville High School (OH): OF, 2B, RHP

Aiden Sutter: Centerville High School (OH): 2B, OF

Evan Warner: Badin High School (OH): INF, OF

Ethan Watkins: Miamisburg High School (OH): C, RHP, 3B

Dawson Blaylock: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Christian Reeves: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, C, 1B, 3B

Nathan Stock: Olentangy Orange High School (OH): RHP, OF

Kenny Blackmore: Beavercreek High School (OH): LHP, OF

Connor Carver: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, SS, 3B

Andrew Yeary: Fairborn High School (OH): OF, RHP, 2B, 3B


CLASS OF 2022

Cooper Robinson: Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (OH): RHP, 3B, LF

Nathan Woody: Waynesville High School (OH): LHP, OF

Sam King: Northmont High School (OH): C, RHP

Ben Zink: Northmont High School (OH): RHP, OF

Theo Winings: Eaton High School (OH): C, INF

Will Wuich: Centerville High School (OH): LHP, OF

Pierce Bauerle: Franklin High School (OH): RHP, 3B, SS

Jacob Cavender: Carroll High School (OH): RHP

Brice Naylor: Carlisle High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Caleb Cavender: Carroll High School (OH): RHP, OF, 3B

Matthew Rehmert: Huber Heights Wayne High School (OH): RHP, OF

Elijah Shults: Franklin High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

William (Jonah) Coe: Beavercreek High School (OH): C, 3B, OF

Wyatt Anderson: Edgewood High School (OH): 2B, SS

Blaine Wynk: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, SS, OF

Hunter Burns: Fairfield Local High School (OH): C, OF, 1B

Dawson Blunt: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): LHP, OF, 1B

Noah Corbin: Centerville High School (OH): RHP, OF, 3B

Evan Fry: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Carson Taylor: Sidney High School (OH): LHP, 1B

Mason McElroy: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, OF

Brady Davis: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, SS


CLASS OF 2023

Kenton Harleman: Kettering Middle School (OH): RHP, 1B

Braylen Masters: Miamisburg High School (OH): 2B, OF