Harleman Baseball Promoting

"Live your dream"


CLASS OF 2021

Ethan Miller: Beavercreek High School (OH): OF (offered: not committed)

Hunter Chillinsky: Centerville High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B (offered: not committed)

Anton Mere: Centerville High School (OH): OF, 2B, RHP (offered: not committed)

Brayden Stull: Springboro High School (OH): LHP (offered: not committed)

Ryan Edgerton: Dayton Christian High School (OH): MIF, OF

Nolan Burney: Carlisle High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B (offered: not committed)

Austin Baker: Mattoon High School (IL): LHP, 1B (offered: not committed)

Andrew Harrison: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, 3B  (offered: not committed)

Chase Mulligan: Bishop Fenwick High School (OH): LHP (offered: not committed)

Andrew Imthurn: Defiance Tinora High School (OH): RHP, 3B (offered: not committed)

Luke Mallalay: Hamilton High School (OH): OF

Ben Marischen: Badin High School (OH): 3B,1B


CLASS OF 2022

Theo Winings: Eaton High School (OH): C, INF

Jacob Cavender: Carroll High School (OH): RHP

Brice Naylor: Carlisle High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Caleb Cavender: Carroll High School (OH): RHP, OF, 3B

Matthew Rehmert: Huber Heights Wayne High School (OH): RHP, OF

Elijah Shults: Franklin High School (OH): RHP, 1B, 3B

William (Jonah) Coe: Beavercreek High School (OH): C, 3B, OF

Wyatt Anderson: Edgewood High School (OH): 2B, SS

Hunter Burns: Fairfield Local High School (OH): C, OF, 1B

Dawson Blunt: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): LHP, OF, 1B

Evan Fry: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Mitchell Roether: Beavercreek High School (OH): 3B, RHP

Mason McElroy: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, OF

Brady Davis: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, SS

Keegan Finch: Northmont High School (OH): MIF, OF

Tanner Lenhart: Northmont High School (OH): OF, RHP

Carver Lee: Northmont High School (OH): OF, RHP

Isaiah Bost: Dayton Christian High School (OH): MIF

Nathan Scanlon: Dayton Christian High School (OH): C

Ayden McBride: Tecumseh High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Christian Powell: Northmont High School (OH): 1B, OF

Brandon Hampton: Monroe High School (OH): LHP, OF

Domenico Stolfo: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): OF

Jack Renaud: Mason High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Nicholas Dillhoft: Dayton Christian High School (OH): C

Naaman Anderkin: Dayton Christian High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Owen Tedder: Beavercreek High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Austin Montz: Centerville High School (OH): RHP

Trent Melvin: Springboro High School (OH): SS, RHP, OF

Joshua Long: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, OF, SS, 3B

Brennan Rogers: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, C, 3B

Devin Perry: Springboro High School (OH): OF, 1B

Brendan Fry: Springboro High School (OH): C, OF

Chase Walso: Springboro High School (OH): LHP, OF

Preston Hodges: Walker Valley High School (TN): SS, RHP

Richie Ganger: Northmont High School (OH): RHP


CLASS OF 2023

Kenton Harleman: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP, 1B  (offered: not committed)

Kolby Millard: Carlisle High School (OH): C

Ben Myers: Greeneview High School (OH): OF, 1B, 3B

Luke Driskell: Bellbrook High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Nick Wirick: Greenon High School (OH): C, RHP, 3B

Bennett LaPalm: Bellbrook High School (OH): OF, LHP

Shaun Morse: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, OF

Cohen Chillinsky: Centerville High School (OH): OF, RHP

Nathan Wright: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): OF

Bryce Gill: Carlisle High School (OH): RHP, 3B

Blake Oberding: Bellbrook High School (OH): MIF

Carson Brower: Eaton High School (OH): LHP (offered: not committed)

Jackson Berner: Tecumseh High School (OH): MIF, RHP

Cayden Clark: National Trail High School (OH): OF, LHP

Tyler Crammer: Eaton High School (OH): C

Ethan Gadd: Madison High School (OH): 3B, RHP, 1B

Brandon Gross: Springboro High School (OH): RHP, MIF

Zayne Saujon: Beavercreek High School (OH): RHP, MIF

Terry Johnson, Jr.: Valley View High School (OH): RHP, OF, 3B

Brett Snyder: Waynesville High School (OH): LHP, OF

Landen Hurt: Miamisburg High School (OH): RHP, OF, 3B, 1B

Tyler Gade: Kettering Fairmont High School (OH): RHP, C, OF

Lane Byrd: Madison High School (OH): LHP, 1B

Patrick Gonter-Dray: Chaminade Julienne High School (OH): RHP

Lucas Dingledine: Middletown High School (OH): 1B, RHP

Jack Montgomery: Mason High School (OH): RHP, OF

Josh Cooper: Brookville High School (OH): RHP, OF

Carter Miller: Middletown High School (OH): MIF, OF

Nathan Phillips: Springboro High School (OH): C, OF, RHP


CLASS OF 2024

JT Gels: Eaton High School (OH): RHP, 3B, 1B